Kids Cup
powered by
ELE
Teilnahmen und Platzierungen der Spieler des Jahrganges 2000
Spieler |
Verein |
Turnierjahr |
Ak |
Platzierung |
Adolph, Melissa |
TV Werne |
2012 |
JgT - U13 |
4 |
Angst, Benedikt |
1. BV Mülheim |
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
4 |
|
|
2012 |
AkT - U12/13 |
5 |
Becker, Sven Eric |
SV Bergfried
Lev. |
2012 |
AkT - U12/13 |
13 |
Bertram, Frederike |
TV Refrath |
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
5 |
Bonnekamp, Gina |
TB
Rheinhausen |
2009 |
JgT - U10 |
7 |
Bormann, Jana |
TuS Wengern
1879 e.V. |
2012 |
JgT - U13 |
5 |
Brand, Henning |
TV Datteln |
2012 |
JgT - U13 |
1 |
Brockmeier, Malte |
GSV
Fröndenberg |
2009 |
JgT - U10 |
5 |
|
|
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
10 |
|
|
2012 |
AkT - U12/13 |
10 |
Brunke, Marc |
TV Refrath |
2009 |
JgT - U10 |
5 |
|
|
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
12 |
Dankert, Simon |
OSC
Rheinhausen |
2012 |
JgT - U13 |
2 |
de Faveri, Sean |
Eintr.
Emmerich |
2009 |
JgT - U10 |
11 |
|
|
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
16 |
Dubrau, Lars |
1. BV Mülheim |
2009 |
JgT - U10 |
16 |
|
|
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
9 |
Eigemann, Rieke |
Merscheider
TV |
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
5 |
|
|
2012 |
AkT - U12/13 |
5 |
Fischer, Lena |
BV RW Wesel |
2007 |
JgT - U09 |
2 |
|
|
2009 |
JgT - U10 |
1 |
|
|
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
1 |
|
|
2012 |
AkT - U14/15 |
2 |
Fischer, Tim |
TuS 05
Oberpleis |
2011 |
JgT - U12 |
2 |
Folgmann, Luca |
1. BV Mülheim |
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
5 |
|
|
2012 |
AkT - U12/13 |
1 |
Geile, Andreas |
TVE
Burgaltendorf |
2012 |
JgT - U13 |
6 |
Gottschalk, Svantje |
1.BC Vlotho |
2012 |
AkT - U14/15 |
3 |
Grundmann, Laura |
BSV
Gelsenkirchen |
2009 |
JgT - U10 |
5 |
|
|
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
5 |
Gudenoge, Nils |
OSC
Rheinhausen |
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
19 |
Hahn, Nils-Benjamin |
1. BV Mülheim |
2007 |
JgT - U08 |
2 |
Hangula, Victoria |
Friesdorfer
BC |
2008 |
JgT - U10 |
3 |
Heidenreich, Julian |
TV Refrath |
2009 |
JgT - U10 |
11 |
Hochstrat, Selina |
BV Wesel RW |
2012 |
JgT - U13 |
2 |
Holder, Lena |
HKC
Henrichenburg |
2012 |
JgT - U13 |
3 |
Huth, Nora |
Merscheider
TV |
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
5 |
Jacobs, Karen Birte |
Spvg.
Sterkrade Nord |
2007 |
JgT - U09 |
1 |
|
|
2009 |
JgT - U10 |
2 |
|
|
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
3 |
Kaman, Lukas |
TV Kreuztal |
2009 |
JgT - U10 |
16 |
|
|
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
15 |
Karashev, Rustam |
BSC Wesel |
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
17 |
Kausemann, Enrico |
TV Refrath |
2009 |
JgT - U10 |
2 |
|
|
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
3 |
Knust, Kimberley |
SC GW
Paderborn |
2009 |
JgT - U10 |
5 |
Krings, Silas |
VfB GW
Mülheim |
2011 |
JgT - U12 |
5 |
Krömer, Johannes |
1. BV Mülheim |
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
10 |
Lim, Julia |
TV Werne |
2011 |
JgT - U12 |
2 |
|
|
2012 |
AkT - U12/13 |
13 |
Lin, Laura |
1. BV Mülheim |
2007 |
JgT - U09 |
3 |
|
|
2009 |
JgT - U10 |
3 |
|
|
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
2 |
Lübbert, Sophia |
TV Gerthe |
2012 |
JgT - U13 |
1 |
Luhnen, Lisa |
Merscheider
TV |
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
9 |
Luhnen, Moritz |
Merscheider
TV |
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
21 |
Mejikovskiy, Levi |
1. BC Beuel |
2008 |
JgT - U09 |
2 |
Mendzheritskaya , Anna |
DJK Sax.
Dortmund |
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
4 |
Mennekes, Michael |
WMTV Solingen |
2009 |
JgT - U10 |
11 |
|
STC Solingen |
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
12 |
Mesikovskiy, Levi |
1. BC Beuel |
2009 |
JgT - U10 |
5 |
Mucha, Finn |
DJK Sax.
Dortmund |
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
19 |
Multner, Jonas |
TV Refrath |
2009 |
JgT - U10 |
5 |
|
|
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
8 |
Nakonz, Philip |
OSC
Rheinhausen |
2012 |
JgT - U13 |
3 |
Neumann, Anna |
TV
BO-Brenschede |
2012 |
JgT - U13 |
6 |
Neumann, Till |
MTV Rheinw.
Dinslaken |
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
12 |
Niehues, Jonas |
TSV Norf |
2011 |
JgT - U12 |
6 |
Noge, Lea |
SCU
Lüdinghausen |
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
12 |
Ostermann, Julius |
TV
BO-Brenschede |
2012 |
JgT - U13 |
5 |
Petersen, Greta |
1. BC Beuel |
2009 |
JgT - U10 |
3 |
Petri, Sven |
BC Lünen |
2009 |
JgT - U10 |
4 |
Pfeil, Bjarne |
1. BV Mülheim |
2009 |
JgT - U10 |
1 |
|
|
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
1 |
Proslotzki, Andreas |
1. BV Mülheim |
2011 |
JgT - U12 |
4 |
Püttmann, Lena |
BT Gevelsberg |
2011 |
JgT - U12 |
4 |
Rappen, Moritz |
TV Refrath |
2009 |
JgT - U10 |
3 |
|
|
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
2 |
Risse, Jonas |
1. BV
Lippstadt |
2011 |
JgT - U12 |
3 |
Schacht, Caroline |
TSV Vict.
Mülheim |
2008 |
JgT - U10 |
4 |
|
|
2011 |
JgT - U12 |
1 |
Schütze, Simon |
Tbd.
Osterfeld |
2009 |
JgT - U10 |
11 |
Sinzig, Tobias |
Hülser SV |
2008 |
JgT - U09 |
1 |
|
|
2011 |
JgT - U12 |
1 |
Stockhausen, Niko |
TSV Hochdahl |
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
17 |
Sufryd, Paul |
1. BV Mülheim |
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
5 |
Teichmann, Moritz |
TVE
Burgaltendorf |
2012 |
JgT - U13 |
7 |
Tenbergen, Nils |
BSC Wesel |
2009 |
JgT - U10 |
11 |
Tennig, Tim Fridtjof |
TSV
Heimaterde MH |
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
21 |
|
|
2011 |
JgT - U12 |
7 |
Thater, Nils-Lukas |
TUS
Scharnhorst |
2012 |
AkT - U12/13 |
13 |
Tolksdorf, Leon |
BSV
Gelsenkirchen |
2007 |
JgT - U08 |
3 |
Urbaniak, Luca |
TVE
Burgaltendorf |
2012 |
JgT - U13 |
4 |
Vazquez, Lorena |
BC 89 Bottrop |
2011 |
JgT - U12 |
3 |
|
Spvvg.
Sterkrade Nord |
2012 |
AkT - U12/13 |
5 |
Volkwein, Henrik |
BSV
Gelsenkirchen |
2012 |
JgT - U13 |
8 |
Walter, Lukas |
TV Gerthe |
2012 |
JgT - U13 |
9 |
Weiler , Lea |
Merscheider
TV |
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
11 |
Weis, Jan Luca |
1. BV Mülheim |
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
5 |
Werner, Lucca |
Hülser SV |
2006 |
JgT - U07 |
3 |
Wiethoff, Nils |
Merscheider
TV |
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
21 |
Wittstock, Dario |
TV Refrath |
2009 |
JgT - U10 |
9 |
Zaun, Lea |
BV Mettmann |
2010 |
JgT - U11 |
10 |
|