Kids Cup
powered by
ELE
Teilnahmen und Platzierungen der Spieler des Jahrganges 1996
Spieler |
Verein |
Turnierjahr |
Ak |
Platzierung |
|
|
|
|
|
Adelmeyer, Alexander |
BSG
Kies.Solingen |
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
9 |
|
|
2012 |
JgT - U17 |
3 |
Albrecht, Maurice |
TV Kreuztal |
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
9 |
Baldin, Friederike |
BV RW Wesel |
2007 |
JgT - U12 |
6 |
|
|
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
9 |
|
|
2010 |
JgT - U15 |
5 |
Bauer, Anna |
TV Emsdetten |
2006 |
JgT - U11 |
5 |
Beisecker, Sven |
SG Osterfeld |
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
19 |
Beume, Sophie |
TuB Bocholt |
2010 |
JgT - U15 |
1 |
Blana, Vanessa |
BC
Heiligenhaus |
2008 |
JgT - U13 |
1 |
Blesinger, Maximilian |
BSC Wesel |
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
19 |
Bock, Lisa-Marie |
BSG Beckum |
2012 |
JgT - U17 |
4 |
Böning, Marco |
TV Gerthe |
2010 |
JgT - U15 |
11 |
|
|
2012 |
JgT - U17 |
2 |
Bortenlänger, Lukas |
BV RW Wesel |
2006 |
JgT - U11 |
10 |
|
|
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
9 |
|
|
2010 |
JgT - U15 |
4 |
Brune, Anna Mira |
TuS Xanten |
2011 |
JgT - U16 |
4 |
Budde, Till |
BSC Wesel |
2007 |
JgT - U12 |
15 |
|
|
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
13 |
Bührig, Sebastian |
BSC/DJK
Solingen |
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
3 |
Burgner, Hannah |
BV RW Wesel |
2006 |
JgT - U11 |
8 |
|
|
2007 |
JgT - U12 |
3 |
|
|
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
13 |
Cosfeld, Maximilian |
SSV WBG
Bochum |
2012 |
AkT - U16/17 |
6 |
Coskun, Melih |
1. BV Mülheim |
2011 |
JgT - U16 |
3 |
Dahms, Sebastian |
BC
Heiligenhaus |
2006 |
JgT - U11 |
14 |
|
|
2007 |
JgT - U12 |
9 |
|
|
2008 |
JgT - U13 |
2 |
Dams, Malte Luca |
MTV Rheinw.
Dinslaken |
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
19 |
|
|
2010 |
JgT - U15 |
5 |
De Groot, Rabea |
TuS Xanten |
2011 |
JgT - U16 |
7 |
Deitert, Colin |
1. BV Mülheim |
2007 |
JgT - U12 |
11 |
|
|
2011 |
JgT - U16 |
4 |
Denda, Lena |
BCW Herne |
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
5 |
|
|
2011 |
JgT - U16 |
5 |
Ertmer, Laura |
SG Osterfeld |
2006 |
JgT - U11 |
10 |
Fahrig, Birte |
FC Vict.
Heiden |
2007 |
JgT - U12 |
7 |
Falkenstein, Jean |
TG
Mülheim/Köln |
2011 |
JgT - U16 |
5 |
Färber, Sarah |
TuS Oberpleis |
2007 |
JgT - U12 |
1 |
Fischer, Nina |
BSG
Kies.Solingen |
2011 |
JgT - U16 |
3 |
|
|
2012 |
AkT - U16/17 |
3 |
Frank, Fabian |
PSV GE Buer |
2006 |
JgT - U11 |
13 |
|
|
2007 |
JgT - U12 |
3 |
|
|
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
5 |
Gestal, Julian |
BV RW Wesel |
2007 |
JgT - U12 |
5 |
|
|
2010 |
JgT - U15 |
1 |
Gierking, Lars |
SV Spellen |
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
13 |
Giertz, Hanna |
PTSV
Wuppertal |
2011 |
JgT - U16 |
8 |
Gorka, Fabian |
TV Gerthe |
2011 |
JgT - U16 |
5 |
Grewe, Joelina |
SG Osterfeld |
2006 |
JgT - U11 |
9 |
|
|
2007 |
JgT - U12 |
4 |
|
|
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
3 |
Grimberg, Fabienne |
BC
Heiligenhaus |
2007 |
JgT - U12 |
8 |
Hegner, Hannah |
TuS Xanten |
2010 |
JgT - U15 |
7 |
Heitkamp, Janine |
MTV Rheinw.
Dinslaken |
2008 |
JgT - U13 |
4 |
Henze, Jan Hendrik |
TG Bochum
1884 |
2008 |
JgT - U13 |
1 |
|
SSV WBG
Bochum |
2012 |
AkT - U16/17 |
8 |
Hetkamp, Janin |
MTV Rheinw.
Dinslaken |
2010 |
JgT - U15 |
3 |
Hillebrand, Nils |
TVE
Burgaltendorf |
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
5 |
|
|
2010 |
JgT - U15 |
5 |
Iserloh, Moritz |
BV RW Wesel |
2007 |
JgT - U12 |
15 |
|
|
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
13 |
Jablonka, Carolin |
TV Emsdetten |
2006 |
JgT - U11 |
5 |
Kaman, Aylin |
TV Kreuztal |
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
4 |
Kämpken, Pia |
BV RW Wesel |
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
9 |
Kirst, Axel |
TV Jahn Wahn |
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
19 |
|
|
2010 |
JgT - U15 |
13 |
Klammer, Christina |
ASC Ratingen |
2006 |
JgT - U11 |
3 |
Klein, Anna-Lena |
VfB Gels. 58 |
2012 |
JgT - U17 |
7 |
Klöckner, Leonie |
TSV Burbach |
2006 |
JgT - U11 |
4 |
Knuppertz, Darius |
BC Wachtberg |
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
1 |
Koch, Ricardo |
TV Littfeld |
2011 |
JgT - U16 |
9 |
Kreulich, Mara |
No Limit
Nottuln |
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
1 |
|
|
2011 |
JgT - U16 |
1 |
Landrock, Niklas |
PTSV
Wuppertal |
2011 |
JgT - U16 |
11 |
Langenberg, Anne |
TuS Xanten |
2010 |
JgT - U15 |
4 |
|
|
2011 |
JgT - U16 |
5 |
Langenberg, Christoph |
BVH Dorsten |
2008 |
JgT - U13 |
5 |
|
|
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
5 |
|
|
2010 |
JgT - U15 |
3 |
Lenniger, Felix |
OSC
Rheinhausen |
2006 |
JgT - U11 |
9 |
Lenniger, Lukas |
OSC
Rheinhausen |
2006 |
JgT - U11 |
11 |
Lippe, Patrik |
BSV
Gelsenkirchen |
2006 |
JgT - U11 |
2 |
Lötfering, Jakob |
SC GW
Paderborn |
2009 |
JgT - U15 |
4 |
Lücking, Lauredana |
SG Osterfeld |
2006 |
JgT - U11 |
11 |
|
|
2007 |
JgT - U12 |
2 |
Lukenda, Drago |
Gladbecker FC |
2006 |
JgT - U11 |
5 |
Luong, Nalin |
TuS
Scharnhorst |
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
2 |
|
|
2010 |
JgT - U15 |
2 |
Maassen, Nicole |
PTSV
Wuppertal |
2012 |
AkT - U16/17 |
2 |
Matusek, Martywa |
TV
Stoppenberg |
2011 |
JgT - U16 |
9 |
Michels, Anna |
TV Jahn Wahn |
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
5 |
Mischendahl, Luca |
TuSpo
Huckingen |
2008 |
JgT - U13 |
8 |
|
|
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
5 |
|
|
2010 |
JgT - U15 |
9 |
|
|
2011 |
JgT - U16 |
5 |
|
|
2012 |
JgT - U17 |
1 |
Mohamad, Amjed |
PTSV
Wuppertal |
2011 |
JgT - U16 |
2 |
|
|
2012 |
JgT - U17 |
5 |
Mohrbacher, Tarik |
Gladbecker FC |
2006 |
JgT - U11 |
5 |
Nebel, Tanja |
VfL Bochum |
2012 |
AkT - U16/17 |
5 |
Neuhaus, Lars |
TuS Bommern |
2008 |
JgT - U13 |
9 |
Nöldemann, Franziska |
BV RW Wesel |
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
9 |
Nordhoff, Luca |
Gladbecker FC |
2006 |
JgT - U11 |
11 |
Nowacki, Chris |
TV Emsdetten |
2006 |
JgT - U11 |
15 |
Pollak, Alexander |
PSV GE Buer |
2007 |
JgT - U12 |
12 |
Primus, Marvin |
VfB Gels. 58 |
2012 |
JgT - U17 |
8 |
Reinhardt, Simon |
Spvg.
Sterkrade Nord |
2006 |
JgT - U11 |
4 |
|
|
2007 |
JgT - U12 |
1 |
Reitmeyer, Justin |
BV RW Wesel |
2007 |
JgT - U12 |
2 |
Reus, Sascha |
TuSpo
Huckingen |
2008 |
JgT - U13 |
7 |
|
|
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
9 |
|
|
2010 |
JgT - U15 |
5 |
|
|
2011 |
JgT - U16 |
5 |
|
|
2012 |
JgT - U17 |
4 |
Rotfuß, Martin |
TV Kreuztal |
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
13 |
Roth, Miriam |
TV
Stoppenberg |
2011 |
JgT - U16 |
9 |
Saal, Joshua |
TuS Oberpleis |
2010 |
JgT - U15 |
2 |
Schlephorst, David |
TV Kreuztal |
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
2 |
Schmeling, Jana |
BSV
Gelsenkirchen |
2006 |
JgT - U11 |
2 |
Schneider, Dominic |
PTSV
Wuppertal |
2011 |
JgT - U16 |
10 |
Schneider, Pascal |
TSV Burbach |
2006 |
JgT - U11 |
5 |
|
|
2007 |
JgT - U12 |
5 |
Schoppmeier, Benjamin |
TV Gerthe |
2012 |
JgT - U17 |
9 |
Schwarzin, Alexander |
PSV GE Buer |
2007 |
JgT - U12 |
15 |
Sosnowski, Patrick |
VfB Gels. 58 |
2012 |
JgT - U17 |
7 |
Sprekeler, Timo |
SSV WBG
Bochum |
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
13 |
Steinmann, Johannes |
TuS 06
Anröchte |
2011 |
JgT - U16 |
1 |
Steinsiek, Nina |
TuS
Kleinenbremen |
2006 |
JgT - U11 |
7 |
Stemmer, Matthias |
FC Langenfeld |
2007 |
JgT - U12 |
4 |
Steude, Josie |
BSV
Gelsenkirchen |
2008 |
JgT - U13 |
3 |
Tekautschitz, Marcel |
BSV
Gelsenkirchen |
2006 |
JgT - U11 |
15 |
Tischner, Darius |
WMTV Solingen |
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
4 |
|
|
2010 |
JgT - U15 |
5 |
Uzun, Jaqueline |
BCW Herne |
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
5 |
|
|
2011 |
JgT - U16 |
2 |
van Holt, Timo |
BV RW Wesel |
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
19 |
Vater, Joe |
PTSV
Wuppertal |
2011 |
JgT - U16 |
11 |
Vielberg, Maresa |
SG Osterfeld |
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
9 |
Völxen, Jan David |
TG Bochum
1884 |
2008 |
JgT - U13 |
3 |
Walpuski, Sarah |
1. BSC
Bottrop |
2007 |
JgT - U12 |
5 |
|
|
2008 |
JgT - U13 |
2 |
|
|
2010 |
JgT - U15 |
7 |
Watta, Luca |
ETuS Rheine |
2007 |
JgT - U12 |
14 |
|
|
2008 |
JgT - U13 |
10 |
Wendt, Valentin |
MTV Rhw.
Dinslaken |
2010 |
JgT - U15 |
11 |
Widl, Carolin |
TV Jahn Wahn |
2010 |
JgT - U15 |
6 |
Wierczioch, Annalena |
TV Jahn Wahn |
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
5 |
Wycisk, Jens |
Spvg.
Sterkrade Nord |
2006 |
JgT - U11 |
5 |
|
|
2007 |
JgT - U12 |
5 |
Yang, Muhyun |
SG Osterfeld |
2007 |
JgT - U12 |
9 |
|
|
2009 |
JgT - U14 |
13 |
Zimmer, Fabian |
SV 21 Büren |
2007 |
JgT - U12 |
13 |
|
|
2008 |
JgT - U13 |
5 |
|